14 Morning Star
Irvine, CA 92603
$ 1,020,000
Price
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,042 Sq. Ft.
$979 / Sq. Ft.
286 Days On Market
Listed By Bita Tahmasebi (DRE# 01976507) at Berkshire Hathaway Homeservice (949-332-0864).
Have You Been Pre-Qualified? Start Now
Sold before processing.
Last Updated: 286 days ago
Customize Calculations
|
Compare
Mortgage Rates
Want all these details? Sign In or Join Now