2342 Nolita
Irvine, CA 92612
$ 868,000
Price
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,079 Sq. Ft.
$804 / Sq. Ft.
4 Days On Market
Listed By Gang Ding (DRE# 02091822) at Real Broker (626-531-4092).
Have You Been Pre-Qualified? Start Now
Welcome to this charming apartment nestled in the highly sought-after Central Park West neighborhood in Irvine. Boasting 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this residence offers a comfortable and convenient living experience. Located in a renowned urban area, residents of this apartment have access to the exquisite clubhouse lifestyle, complete with a well-equipped gym center and a stunning swimming pool. The open floor plan seamlessly connects the kitchen and living room, creating a spacious and inviting atmosphere. The luxury vinyl plank flooring adds a touch of elegance to the living space. Both bedrooms in this apartment feature their own private bathroom and walk-in closet, ensuring optimal comfort and privacy. The thoughtful layout situates each bedroom on opposite sides of the unit, maximizing privacy for the residents. The kitchen appliances and temperature system are equipped with Wi-Fi controlling capabilities, allowing for convenient and modern living. This stunning community spans 2.2 acres and features an impressive 8,000-square-foot indoor and outdoor clubhouse, as well as a free recreation pavilion. These amenities are designed to celebrate the Southern California lifestyle and provide residents with ample opportunities for leisure and entertainment.
Last Updated: 2 days ago
Customize Calculations
|
Compare
Mortgage Rates
Want all these details? Sign In or Join Now