112 Newburry
Irvine, CA 92618
$ 1,499,000
Price
3
Beds
3.5
Baths
2,083 Sq. Ft.
$720 / Sq. Ft.
8 Days On Market
Listed By Yan Zheng (DRE# 02225763) at Latitude 33 Real Estate and Rui Dai (DRE# 01995227) at Latitude 33 Real Estate (626-879-3284).
Have You Been Pre-Qualified? Start Now
Located in a desirable Irvine community, this newer corner-unit home offers a highly functional all-suite layout with every bedroom featuring its own private bathroom. Bright and airy with abundant natural light, the home showcases modern finishes, an open-concept living space, and thoughtful design throughout. Enjoy the benefits of a newer construction property, while being served by the award-winning Irvine Unified School District. Conveniently located near parks, shopping, dining, and major freeways.
Last Updated: 0 days ago
Customize Calculations
|
Compare
Mortgage Rates
Want all these details? Sign In or Join Now